Samorządy klasowe 2015/2016

 

SAMORZĄD KLASY IA :   

gospodarz: Julia Maksimowicz

z-ca: Katarzyna Karłowicz

 

skarbnik: Jakub Zdancewicz

kronikarz: Aleksandra Zdancewicz, Kamila Walento

sekretarz: Natalia Modzelewska

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Iwona Lubiecka-Gibas

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\pracownicy gimnazjum\Iwonkaaaa.JPG

SAMORZĄD KLASY I B:

gospodarz: Michał Niemkiewicz

z-ca: Karolina Zubrzyńska

skarbnik: Sandra Rukszan

kronikarz: Zofia Rybka

sekretarz: Gabrysia Ogurkis i Klaudia Ogurkis

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Laura Sikorska

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\pracownicy gimnazjum\Laurka.JPG

SAMORZĄD KLASY IC:

 

gospodarz: Monika Gryguć

z-ca: Michał Nikiforof

skarbnik:  Patrycja Gołębiewska

kronikarz: Weronika Jodzis, Kinga Pawełek

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Marta Przezwicka

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\pracownicy gimnazjum\Marta Przezwicka.JPG

 

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIA:

 

gospodarz: Gryguć Marcin

z-ca: Sylwia Moroz, Bartosz Kimszal

skarbnik: Karolina Szczerbińska

kronikarz: Bizio Adrianna

sekretarz: Magda Chmielewska

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Teresa Ziniewicz – Tur

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\su foty — kopia\teresa.JPG

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIB:

 

 Gospodarz: Kacper Dulewicz
 

Z-ca: Borys Pol

 

Skarbnik: Katarzyna Rasiul

 

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Krzysztof  Tur

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\KRZYCHU.JPG

 

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIC:          

gospodarz: Dominika Klucznik

z-ca: Oliwia Ziniewicz

skarbnik: Bykowska Kaja

kronikarz:  Bednarska Magdalena

 

 

 

 

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Barbara Kukolska

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\su foty — kopia\DSCF2397.JPG

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIIA:        

gospodarz: Rydzewska Alicja

z-ca: Weronika Zianowicz

skarbnik: Czarkowska Izabela

kronikarz: Kamińska Aleksandra, Wojciechowska Aleksandra

 

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Marzanna Zianowicz

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\su foty — kopia\DSCF1629.JPG

 

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIIB:        

gospodarz: Jurkun Filip

z-ca: Basiewicz Karolina

skarbnik: Wojnowski Krzysztof

kronikarz: Koneszko Paulina, Żagunis Maja, Januszewicz Weronika

 

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Anna Modzelewska

 C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\su foty — kopia\DSCF4957.JPG

SAMORZĄD KLASY IIIC:        

gospodarz: Sikorska Iga

z-ca: Filip Rutkowski

skarbnik: Wołos Izabela

 kronikarz: Michalska Weronika

 

 

WYCHOWAWCA: p. Małgorzata Polkowska

C:\Users\Marzena\Desktop\pracownicy gimnazjum\Małgosia.JPG